HP

HP J4858C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: J4858C

968,00 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


HP AJ718A - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: AJ718A

1.230,16 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Data Link Protocol: 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
  • Designed For: StorageWorks 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch, 8Gb Simple SAN Connection Kit, MPX200 Multifunction Router 1 GbE Base Chassis, MPX200 Multifunction Router 10 - 1 GbE Base Chassis, SN6000 Stackable Dual Power Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000 Stackable Single Power Fibre Channel Switch


HP AJ716B B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module

COD: AJ716B

1.230,16 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
  • Data Transfer Rate: 8.5 Gbps


HP J8177C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: J8177C

1.337,92 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-T
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


HP JD118B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: JD118B

1.903,44 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


HP 453154-B21 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: 453154-B21

1.924,48 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


HP 453577-001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: 453577-001

1.964,96 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


HP J9099B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: J9099B

2.099,52 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 100Base-BX-D
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps


HP J4859C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: J4859C

2.275,44 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


HP C8R23A - SFP+ transceiver module

COD: C8R23A

2.288,28 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Packaged Quantity: 4 (specifications are for single item)
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Fibre Channel


HP QK724A - SFP+ transceiver module

COD: QK724A

2.475,44 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: Fibre Channel
  • Data Transfer Rate: 14.025 Gbps


HP 453151-B21 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: 453151-B21

2.779,08 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbp

În curs de procesare...