Cisco

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver - GLC-LH-SM= (Cisco Compatible)

COD: GLC-LH-SM=

160,00 Lei
În stoc


  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


CISCO MFEFX1 - 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MFEFX1

352,00 Lei
În stoc

Main Specifications Product Description Cisco Small Business MFEFX1 - transceiver module Device Type Transceiver module... Mai mult 


CISCO MGBT1 - Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MGBT1

520,00 Lei
În stoc

Header               Brand:   Cisco  ... Mai mult 


CISCO MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MGBSX1

520,00 Lei
În stoc

Product Specifications      Product Name MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Product Type SFP... Mai mult 


Cisco TwinGig Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP= - X2 transceiver module - 1000Base-X

COD: CVR-X2-SFP=

525,60 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Device Type: X2 transceiver module
  • Ports Qty: 2
  • Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 3.9 cm x 9.2 cm x 1.9 cm


Cisco OneX Converter Module CVR-X2-SFP10G= - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-X

COD: CVR-X2-SFP10G=

596,32 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Device Type: X2 transceiver module
  • Enclosure Type: Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH): 4.2 cm x 9.8 cm x 1.9 cm
  • Weight: 300 g


CISCO MFELX1 - 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MFELX1

672,00 Lei
În stoc

Product Specifications      Product Name 100 Base-LX Mini GBIC SFP Transceiver Product Type SFP... Mai mult 


Cisco 1000BaseT GBIC WS-G5483= - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - GBIC

COD: WS-G5483=

796,00 Lei
În stoc

Distance: 100 Meters (300 Feet) Using CAT5e or CAT6 Ethernet
Connector: RJ45 Female
Warranty: 1 year
Cross Reference: wsg5483


CISCO MGBLX1 - Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MGBLX1

804,00 Lei
În stoc

1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, for distances up to 10 km. Product Features SFP... Mai mult 


CISCO MFEBX1 - 100 Base-BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MFEBX1

884,00 Lei
În stoc

Media Single-mode fiber (SMF) Application 100BASE-BX-20U Connector type Single LC Wavelength typical (Tx)... Mai mult 


Cisco 1000BSX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC - WS-G5484=

COD: WS-G5484=

996,00 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Device Type: GBIC transceiver module
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-SX


CISCO MGBLH1 - Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MGBLH1

1.040,00 Lei
În stoc

Product Specifications      Product Name Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Product Type SFP... Mai mult 


Cisco GLC-LH-SM-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: GLC-LH-SM-C

1.141,00 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: ProLabs
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single mode
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps


CISCO MGBBX1 - Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

COD: MGBBX1

1.196,00 Lei
În stoc

Media Single-mode fiber (SMF) Application 1000BASE-BX-20U Connector type Duplex LC Wavelength typical (Tx)... Mai mult 


CISCO GLC-T= - 1000BASE-T SFP

COD: GLC-T=

1.212,00 Lei
În stoc

Product Specifications        Product Name 1000BASE-T SFP Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)... Mai mult 


CISCO SFP-GE-T= - 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

COD: SFP-GE-T=

1.352,00 Lei
În stoc

Product Specifications     Product Name SFP-GE-T= 1000BT SFP Nebs 3 ESD Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)... Mai mult 


CISCO GLC-SX-MMD= - 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm MMF

COD: GLC-SX-MMD=

1.890,40 Lei
În stoc

Environmental Parameters               Max Operating Temperature:... Mai mult 


Cisco 378929-B21 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

COD: 378929-B21

3.308,44 Lei
În stoc

  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 100Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.06 Gbps


CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm

COD: GLC-LH-SMD=

3.764,00 Lei
În stoc

Networking               Cabling Type:   Ethernet... Mai mult 


CISCO SFP-10G-SR= Transceiver Module

COD: SFP-10G-SR=

3.765,60 Lei
În stoc

Product Specifications      Product Name Cisco 10GBASE-SR-SFP Module Product Type SFP+ Data... Mai mult 

În curs de procesare...